2013 Washington Youth Soccer Founders Cup
Published Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
Flight Notice:
BU13 Roster Freeze Date: December 10th at 5:00 pm

If you decide to re-schedule before the scheduled game, the roster freezes on the date you play the game. Check with your association or club registrar for their freeze date as it can be earlier so they can complete adds/transfers and player card printing before the State's roster freeze date.

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(1/19)
Quarter Final
(1/26)
Semi-Final
(2/2)
Final
(2/3)
Location: Kentlake High School
Field: 1
Game # 1141
Time: 1:00 PM
First of A
(A3) Kent United B99 White

1
WC 4
(E4) Crossfire Select B99-Yerxa

2
Location: Marymoor Park
Field: 1
Game # 1149
Time: 2:00 PM
Crossfire Select B99-Yerxa
1
Storm King 99
0
Location: Starfire Sports Complex
Field: 1
Game # 1153
Time: 9:00 AM
Crossfire Select B99-Yerxa
0
Impact FC 99 Black
5
Location: Starfire Sports Complex
Field: 11
Game # 1155
Time: 11:00 AM
Impact FC 99 Black
Champion

1
3 PK's
FC Edmonds Forza
1
2 PK's
Location: Pending Availability
Field: -
Game # 1142
Second of E
(E1) Sparta 99 White

1 OT
1 PK's
Second of F
(F5) Storm King 99

1 OT
2 PK's
Location: Pending Availability
Field: -
Game # 1143
First of B
(B1) FCSC Barca BU13

8
WC 3
(A1) Vancouver Timbers B99 Azul

0
Location: Felida Park North
Field: 1
Game # 1150
Time: 1:00 PM
FCSC Barca BU13
0
Impact FC 99 Black
4
Location: Renton Memorial Stadium
Field: 2
Game # 1144
Time: 2:00 PM
First of C
(C1) Impact FC 99 Black

2
WC 2
(D4) MI FC Tornado '99 381/Talerman

1
Location: Lynnwood High School
Field: 1
Game # 1145
Time: 9:30 AM
First of D
(D3) FC Edmonds Forza

5
WC 1
(F3) Seattle United WEST B99 Blue

1
Location: Lynnwood High School
Field: 2
Game # 1151
Time: 9:30 AM
FC Edmonds Forza
3
Lake Hills Synergy B99
0
Location: Starfire Sports Complex
Field: 2
Game # 1154
Time: 9:00 AM
FC Edmonds Forza
2
Tacoma United Manchester
0
Location: Robinswood Park
Field: West
Game # 1146
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E3) Lake Hills Synergy B99

4
Second of B
(B2) Crossfire Select B99-Taylor

0
Location: Sunset Stadium
Field: sTDM
Game # 1147
Time: 3:00 PM
First of F
(F4) Tacoma United Manchester

5
Second of C
(C3) Whatcom Football Club Rangers White/Quilici

0
Location: Sunset Stadium
Field: sTDM
Game # 1152
Time: 2:30 PM
Tacoma United Manchester
3
Seattle United South B99 Black
0
Location: Woodland Park
Field: 7
Game # 1148
Time: 9:30 AM
Second of A
(A4) Seattle United NE B99 Blue

2
Second of D
(D1) Seattle United South B99 Black

3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.